7.2/10Good

La Nucía Villa 6558

La Nucía Centre, La Nucía · Villa · Built by PSS HOMES (est. 2000)

From

€1,095,000

Price

From €1,095,000

€3,202/m²

Surface

342–+ m²

4–4 bed

Delivery

2026

8 units total

Score

7.2 / 10

Good

Yield

4.5–7.2%

Gross annual

Growth

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Availability

7 of 8 units left

88% of units still available

Visiting soon? Shortlist several projects and book a one-day viewing tour with a local agent.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Project Specifications

Price range

€1,095,000+

Surface

342+ m²

Bedrooms

4–4

Delivery

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

65 km · 70 min drive

Sea

5.6 km · 8 min drive

Market Analysis & Price Development

At 3,202/m², La Nucía Villa 6558 is priced 0% below area average the La Nucía Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Nucía Villa 6558 vs La Nucía Centre average
MetricLa Nucía Villa 6558La Nucía Centre Avg
Price per m²3,2022,500
Premium / Discount0% below area average
5-year appreciation5.2% per year
Gross rental yield4.57.2%
Deposit plan30/0/70
Bank guaranteeYes (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analysis by veritySpain Editorial Team

Editorial Analysis

Located in the charming town of La Nucia, these exclusive villas offer a sophisticated and modern lifestyle. With a total of 8 properties available, each villa has been designed to provide maximum comfort and functionality. The homes feature 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, ideal for families seeking space and privacy. La Nucia is known for its tranquil environment and proximity to essential services, making it a perfect place to establish a permanent home or enjoy a vacation residence.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The villas stand out for their stunning outdoor spaces, which include a private garden and a terrace perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private pool, ideal for relaxing and enjoying outdoor leisure time. Additionally, the villas have a solarium, offering addi

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

6.5/10

Average

-0.2 vs Alicante avg