7.6/10Good

Rojales Villa 0558

Rojales Centre, Rojales · Villa · Built by Bella House Developments (est. 2000)

From

€995,000

to €1,450,000

Price

From €995,000

€2,439/m²

Surface

408–416 m²

3–4 bed

Delivery

2025

6 units total

Score

7.6 / 10

Good

Yield

4.5–7.2%

Gross annual

Growth

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Availability

4 of 6 units left

67% of units still available

Visiting soon? Shortlist several projects and book a one-day viewing tour with a local agent.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Project Specifications

Price range

€995,000 — €1,450,000

Surface

408–416 m²

Bedrooms

3–4

Delivery

2025

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

56 km · 63 min drive

Sea

5 km · 8 min walk

Market Analysis & Price Development

At 2,439/m², Rojales Villa 0558 is priced 0% below area average the Rojales Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Rojales Villa 0558 vs Rojales Centre average
MetricRojales Villa 0558Rojales Centre Avg
Price per m²2,4392,500
Premium / Discount0% below area average
5-year appreciation5.2% per year
Gross rental yield4.57.2%
Deposit plan30/0/70
Bank guaranteeYes (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analysis by veritySpain Editorial Team

Editorial Analysis

Located in the charming town of Rojales, this exclusive collection of villas offers a unique living experience. With only five properties available, each villa has been designed to maximize comfort and privacy. The location is ideal for those seeking a balance between tranquility and accessibility, with the sea just 5 km away and the airport 37 km away. The villas offer stunning sea views, allowing you to enjoy the beauty of the surroundings from the comfort of your home. This is an exceptional opportunity for those who desire a residence in a privileged environment.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior design of these villas in Rojales is intended to integrate the natural beauty of the surroundings with modern comfort. Each villa features a private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean c

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

7.5/10

Good

+0.8 vs Alicante avg

Est. rental income