7.2/10Bueno

Benijófar Villa 6180

Benijófar Centre, Benijófar · Villa · Construido por Promolevante A y M (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€515,000

Precio

Desde €515,000

€2,682/m²

Superficie

192–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2026

1 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.2 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

1 de 1 viviendas disponibles

100% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€515,000+

Superficie

192+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

54 km · 58 min drive

Sea

10 km · 15 min drive

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,682/m², Benijófar Villa 6180 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Benijófar Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Benijófar Villa 6180 vs Benijófar Centre average
IndicadorBenijófar Villa 6180Benijófar Centre Media
Precio por m²2,6822,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Benijófar, this exclusive detached villa offers the perfect combination of comfort and style. Just 30 km from the airport, the location is ideal for those seeking tranquility without sacrificing connectivity. This villa features 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, providing a spacious and functional space for the whole family. The pre-installation of air conditioning ensures a pleasant environment throughout the year, while the built-in wardrobes offer practical and elegant storage solutions. The porcelain tile flooring adds a touch of sophistication and durability to every room.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior of this detached villa in Benijófar is designed to fully enjoy the Mediterranean climate. The property boasts a private pool, perfect for cooling off on hot day

Investment snapshot

How we score →