8.2/10ExcelenteOnly 2 of 24 left

Cabo Roig Sea Park

Cabo Roig Centre, Cabo Roig · Apartamento · Construido por MiraVilla Houses (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€369,000

hasta €399,000

Precio

Desde €369,000

€4,792/m²

Superficie

77–93 m²

2–3 dorm.

Entrega

2024

24 viviendas en total

Puntuación

8.2 / 10

Excelente

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

2 de 24 viviendas disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€369,000 — €399,000

Superficie

77–93 m²

Dormitorios

2–3

Entrega

2024

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

47 km · 45 min drive

Sea

1.5 km · 2 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 4,792/m², Cabo Roig Sea Park is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Cabo Roig Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Cabo Roig Sea Park vs Cabo Roig Centre average
IndicadorCabo Roig Sea ParkCabo Roig Centre Media
Precio por m²4,7922,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

## Location & Connectivity in Cabo Roig Cabo Roig, located on the Costa Blanca in Spain, is renowned for its picturesque coastline and vibrant expat community. This new build Cabo Roig development is strategically positioned 1.5 km from the sea, offering residents easy access via the N-332 and AP-7 roads. The Alicante airport is a convenient 24 km away, making international travel accessible. Cabo Roig is known for its mix of residential and tourist attractions, supported by robust infrastructure including schools and hospitals.

## Architecture & Build Quality The apartments range from 77 to 93 m² and include features such as furnished kitchens with appliances, air conditioning, and built-in cabinets. Residents can enjoy community amenities like a pool, gym, and garden areas. Despite the architecture and build quality scoring 8.0/10, which is respectable, the developer's identity is not disclosed, leaving some questions about reputation and reliability.