7.5/10Bueno

Cox Townhouse 9472

Cox Centre, Cox · Adosado · Construido por Handel Lokal (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€223,000

Precio

Desde €223,000

€2,753/m²

Superficie

81–+ m²

2–3 dorm.

Entrega

2025

26 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.5 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

11 de 26 viviendas disponibles

42% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 1Swipe → · 15 photos
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 2
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 3
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 4
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 5
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 6
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 7
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 8
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 9
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 10
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 11
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 12
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 13
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 14
Cox Townhouse 9472 — photo 15

Planos y Documentos

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€223,000+

Superficie

81+ m²

Dormitorios

2–3

Entrega

2025

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

60 km · 51 min drive

Sea

25 km · 38 min drive

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,753/m², Cox Townhouse 9472 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Cox Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Cox Townhouse 9472 vs Cox Centre average
IndicadorCox Townhouse 9472Cox Centre Media
Precio por m²2,7532,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Cox, this set of 18 townhouses offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a home in a quiet and well-connected environment. The proximity to the airport, just 40 km away, facilitates international travel, making it an ideal choice for both permanent residents and those seeking a second home in Spain. The townhouses are designed to offer comfort and functionality, with 2 and 3-bedroom options that adapt to different family needs. Each home is equipped with electric shutters, modern appliances, and built-in wardrobes, ensuring a practical and comfortable lifestyle. Additionally, the ability to charge electric vehicles at home adds significant value for owners seeking sustainability and energy efficiency.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor areas of these townhouses

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

8.0/10