7.1/10Bueno

Dolores Townhouse 8479

Dolores Centre, Dolores · Adosado · Construido por Larcosta (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€415,000

Precio

Desde €415,000

€2,902/m²

Superficie

143–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

11 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.1 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

5 de 11 viviendas disponibles

45% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 1Swipe → · 45 photos
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 2
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 3
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 4
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 5
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 6
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 7
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 8
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 9
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 10
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 11
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 12
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 13
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 14
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 15
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 16
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 17
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 18
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 19
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 20
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 21
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 22
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 23
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 24
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 25
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 26
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 27
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 28
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 29
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 30
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 31
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 32
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 33
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 34
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 35
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 36
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 37
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 38
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 39
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 40
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 41
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 42
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 43
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 44
Dolores Townhouse 8479 — photo 45

Planos y Documentos

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€415,000+

Superficie

143+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

48 km · 54 min drive

Sea

12 km · 18 min drive

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,902/m², Dolores Townhouse 8479 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Dolores Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Dolores Townhouse 8479 vs Dolores Centre average
IndicadorDolores Townhouse 8479Dolores Centre Media
Precio por m²2,9022,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Dolores, these townhouses offer an excellent opportunity for those seeking a home in a peaceful and well-connected environment. With a total of 10 properties available, each is designed to provide comfort and functionality. The proximity to the airport, just 30 km away, adds significant value for those who travel frequently or receive visitors from abroad.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The townhouses feature outdoor spaces that invite enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property has a private garden, ideal for outdoor activities or simply relaxing. Additionally, the terraces offer extra space for enjoying leisure moments outdoors. The inclusion of a private pool in each home adds a touch of luxury and exclusivity, allowing for refreshing dips during hot summer da

Investment snapshot

How we score →