6.8/10Bueno

Finestrat Villa 0112

Finestrat Centre, Finestrat · Villa · Construido por Murcia Puchades (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€695,000

Precio

Desde €695,000

€5,346/m²

Superficie

130–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2024

5 viviendas en total

Puntuación

6.8 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

2 de 5 viviendas disponibles

40% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€695,000+

Superficie

130+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2024

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

61 km · 64 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 5,346/m², Finestrat Villa 0112 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Finestrat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Finestrat Villa 0112 vs Finestrat Centre average
IndicadorFinestrat Villa 0112Finestrat Centre Media
Precio por m²5,3462,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Finestrat, this exclusive collection of five detached homes offers an idyllic setting with sea views. Designed for those seeking a tranquil and sophisticated lifestyle, these properties stand out for their proximity to the sea, just 3 kilometers away. The homes are of the "Detached" type, ensuring privacy and a serene environment for their residents. Each property has been carefully designed to maximize sea views, providing a perfect setting to enjoy the natural surroundings of the Costa Blanca.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor areas of these homes in Finestrat are designed to offer maximum comfort and outdoor enjoyment. Each property features a private garden, ideal for creating a personal oasis of tranquility. The spacious terraces allow for enjoying sea views

Investment snapshot

How we score →