7.1/10Bueno

Finestrat Villa 6530

Finestrat Centre, Finestrat · Villa · Construido por Sonera Homes (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€850,000

Precio

Desde €850,000

€3,484/m²

Superficie

244–+ m²

4–4 dorm.

Entrega

2024

3 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.1 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

1 de 3 viviendas disponibles

33% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€850,000+

Superficie

244+ m²

Dormitorios

4–4

Entrega

2024

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

61 km · 65 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,484/m², Finestrat Villa 6530 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Finestrat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Finestrat Villa 6530 vs Finestrat Centre average
IndicadorFinestrat Villa 6530Finestrat Centre Media
Precio por m²3,4842,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Finestrat, this exclusive collection of independent homes offers a privileged setting with sea views. The proximity to the sea, just 3 km away, allows for the enjoyment of the sea breeze and an unparalleled natural environment. These homes are designed for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle, with the privacy and tranquility that only an independent property can offer. Distribution options include homes with 4 and 5 bedrooms, adapting to the needs of each family.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes in Finestrat are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, ideal for relaxation or outdoor activities. The terrace offers additional leisure space, where you can enjoy the stunnin

Investment snapshot

How we score →