7.4/10Bueno

Finestrat Villa 6234

Finestrat Centre, Finestrat · Villa · Construido por Immosol (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€699,900

Precio

Desde €699,900

€2,121/m²

Superficie

330–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2025

15 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.4 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

6 de 15 viviendas disponibles

40% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€699,900+

Superficie

330+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2025

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

63 km · 67 min drive

Sea

5 km · 8 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,121/m², Finestrat Villa 6234 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Finestrat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Finestrat Villa 6234 vs Finestrat Centre average
IndicadorFinestrat Villa 6234Finestrat Centre Media
Precio por m²2,1212,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Finestrat, this exclusive collection of 15 independent homes offers a privileged setting with sea views. Designed for those seeking a sophisticated lifestyle, these properties combine elegance and comfort in an unparalleled natural environment. The proximity to the sea, just 5 km away, allows you to enjoy the sea breeze and spectacular coastal landscapes. The homes are carefully laid out to maximize space and natural light, providing a cozy and modern atmosphere.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes in Finestrat are designed to offer an exceptional outdoor lifestyle. Each property features a private garden, ideal for enjoying moments of tranquility or hosting outdoor gatherings. The terrace is perfect for relaxing while gazing at the horizon. Additio

Investment snapshot

How we score →