7.2/10Bueno

Finestrat Villa 0398

Finestrat Centre, Finestrat · Villa · Construido por ImmoBoutiq (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€849,000

Precio

Desde €849,000

€3,824/m²

Superficie

222–249 m²

3–4 dorm.

Entrega

2027

36 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.2 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

36 de 36 viviendas disponibles

100% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€849,000+

Superficie

222–249 m²

Dormitorios

3–4

Entrega

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

62 km · 66 min drive

Sea

4 km · 6 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,824/m², Finestrat Villa 0398 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Finestrat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Finestrat Villa 0398 vs Finestrat Centre average
IndicadorFinestrat Villa 0398Finestrat Centre Media
Precio por m²3,8242,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Finestrat, this residential complex offers 36 independent homes designed for those seeking an exclusive home with sea views. The privileged location allows for enjoying a peaceful and natural environment, just 4 km from the coast. The homes are carefully distributed to maximize comfort and privacy, offering options of 3 and 4 bedrooms, ideal for families of different sizes. Each property is equipped with modern features that ensure a comfortable and sophisticated living experience.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The homes feature an exterior design that perfectly integrates modern architecture with the natural surroundings of Finestrat. Each property has a private pool, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, the solariums provide extra space to relax a

Investment snapshot

How we score →