6.9/10BuenoOnly 1 of 4 left

Heredades Townhouse 0820

Heredades Centre, Heredades · Adosado · Construido por Moreno y Partners (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€465,000

Precio

Desde €465,000

€3,121/m²

Superficie

149–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2026

4 viviendas en total

Puntuación

6.9 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

1 de 4 viviendas disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 1Swipe → · 27 photos
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 2
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 3
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 4
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 5
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 6
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 7
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 8
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 9
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 10
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 11
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 12
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 13
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 14
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 15
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 16
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 17
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 18
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 19
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 20
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 21
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 22
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 23
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 24
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 25
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 26
Heredades Townhouse 0820 — photo 27

Planos y Documentos

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€465,000+

Superficie

149+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

51 km · 55 min drive

Sea

12 km · 18 min drive

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,121/m², Heredades Townhouse 0820 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Heredades Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Heredades Townhouse 0820 vs Heredades Centre average
IndicadorHeredades Townhouse 0820Heredades Centre Media
Precio por m²3,1212,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the tranquil locality of Heredades, this exclusive collection of townhouses offers a unique opportunity to enjoy a serene and well-connected residential environment. With a total of four properties, each has been designed with comfort and modern lifestyle in mind. The townhouse typology guarantees a living experience that combines privacy and community, ideal for families or couples seeking a cozy home in a prime location. The proximity to the airport, just 46 kilometers away, adds significant value for those who travel frequently or receive visitors from abroad.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of these townhouses in Heredades are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, perfect for creating a personal oasis of tran

Investment snapshot