7.5/10BuenoOnly 4 of 21 left

Pilar de la Horadada Townhouse 2654

Pilar de la Horadada Centre, Pilar de la Horadada · Adosado · Construido por Bahia Homes (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€354,900

hasta €369,900

Precio

Desde €354,900

€3,317/m²

Superficie

107–114 m²

3–4 dorm.

Entrega

2026

21 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.5 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

4 de 21 viviendas disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€354,900 — €369,900

Superficie

107–114 m²

Dormitorios

3–4

Entrega

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

38 km · 35 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,317/m², Pilar de la Horadada Townhouse 2654 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Pilar de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Pilar de la Horadada Townhouse 2654 vs Pilar de la Horadada Centre average
IndicadorPilar de la Horadada Townhouse 2654Pilar de la Horadada Centre Media
Precio por m²3,3172,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Pilar de la Horadada, this residential complex offers a variety of housing options that cater to different needs and lifestyles. With a total of 21 properties, future residents can choose from duplexes, semi-detached, and townhouses, each designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The location is ideal for those seeking a balance between tranquility and accessibility, as it is just 3 km from the sea, allowing for enjoyment of the sea breeze and pleasant coastal walks. Additionally, the nearest airport is 43 km away, facilitating connections for national and international travel. This community offers a welcoming and well-connected environment, perfect for families, couples, or anyone wishing to enjoy life on the Costa Blanca.