8.2/10Excelente

Mascarat Bay

Pueblo Mascarat Centre, Pueblo Mascarat · Atico · Construido por Mascarat Suites (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€1,200,000

hasta €2,150,000

Precio

Desde €1,200,000

€4,918/m²

Superficie

244–317 m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

10 viviendas en total

Puntuación

8.2 / 10

Excelente

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

9 de 10 viviendas disponibles

90% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€1,200,000 — €2,150,000

Superficie

244–317 m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

79 km · 79 min drive

Sea

0.4 km · 1 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 4,918/m², Mascarat Bay is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Pueblo Mascarat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Mascarat Bay vs Pueblo Mascarat Centre average
IndicadorMascarat BayPueblo Mascarat Centre Media
Precio por m²4,9182,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

## Location & Connectivity in Pueblo Mascarat Pueblo Mascarat, located on the Costa Blanca in Alicante, Spain, is known for its scenic views and tranquil environment. The area is well-connected via the AP-7 highway and the N-332 road, offering easy access to nearby towns and a 74 km drive to Alicante Airport. This new build Pueblo Mascarat is ideal for those seeking a serene coastal lifestyle.

## Architecture & Build Quality The penthouses range from 244 to 317 m² and boast features such as a community pool, green areas, and built-in cabinets. With an architecture score of 8.5/10, these homes emphasize modern design and quality construction. However, specific details like energy class remain not disclosed.

## Investment Analysis Priced at €1,200,000 with a price per square meter of €4,918, these properties are significantly above the Costa Blanca average of €2,200–3,500/m². The estimated gross rental yield in the region is between 4-7%. With a delivery date set for 2027, there is a timeline risk for potential investors. This property Pueblo Mascarat Spain may appeal to those prioritizing location over immediate return.