7.3/10Bueno

Rojales Apartment 2096

Rojales Centre, Rojales · Apartamento · Construido por EUROMARINA (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€313,000

hasta €330,000

Precio

Desde €313,000

€3,557/m²

Superficie

88–90 m²

2–2 dorm.

Entrega

2026

5 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.3 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 1Swipe → · 43 photos
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 2
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 3
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 4
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 5
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 6
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 7
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 8
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 9
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 10
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 11
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 12
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 13
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 14
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 15
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 16
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 17
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 18
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 19
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 20
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 21
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 22
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 23
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 24
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 25
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 26
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 27
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 28
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 29
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 30
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 31
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 32
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 33
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 34
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 35
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 36
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 37
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 38
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 39
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 40
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 41
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 42
Rojales Apartment 2096 — photo 43

Planos y Documentos

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€313,000 — €330,000

Superficie

88–90 m²

Dormitorios

2–2

Entrega

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

58 km · 62 min drive

Sea

4 km · 6 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,557/m², Rojales Apartment 2096 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Rojales Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Rojales Apartment 2096 vs Rojales Centre average
IndicadorRojales Apartment 2096Rojales Centre Media
Precio por m²3,5572,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Rojales, this residential complex offers a selection of 18 bungalows, divided into high-bungalow and low-bungalow options. The location is ideal for those seeking a balance between tranquility and accessibility, with the sea just 4 km away and the airport 40 km away, facilitating both leisure and travel. Each property is designed to maximize comfort and functionality, ensuring that every resident can enjoy a cozy and well-equipped home.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes are designed to offer a space for relaxation and outdoor enjoyment. Each bungalow features a private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, the terraces and solariums provide extra leisure space, allowing residents to enjoy unobstructed views and mome

Investment snapshot

How we score →