7.1/10BuenoOnly 8 of 34 left

Torrevieja Apartment 6226

Torrevieja Centre, Torrevieja · Apartamento · Construido por Grupo Fercosan (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€300,000

hasta €340,000

Precio

Desde €300,000

€4,054/m²

Superficie

74–82 m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2026

34 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.1 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

8 de 34 viviendas disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€300,000 — €340,000

Superficie

74–82 m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

53 km · 45 min drive

Sea

5 km · 8 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 4,054/m², Torrevieja Apartment 6226 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Torrevieja Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Torrevieja Apartment 6226 vs Torrevieja Centre average
IndicadorTorrevieja Apartment 6226Torrevieja Centre Media
Precio por m²4,0542,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Torrevieja, this residential complex offers a selection of 26 bungalows, divided into two types: high-bungalow and low-bungalow. The location is ideal for those looking to enjoy the coast, as it is just 5 km from the sea. Additionally, the nearest airport is 22 km away, facilitating access for visitors and residents. This environment combines the tranquility of a residential area with proximity to services and leisure activities.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of this residential are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. The bungalows feature private terraces, perfect for relaxing outdoors. Additionally, residents can enjoy a solarium, ideal for sunbathing in a private setting. The communal garden areas offer a green space for walk

Investment snapshot