8.3/10Excelente

Torrevieja Coastal Penthouse

Torrevieja Centre, Torrevieja · Atico · Construido por Intercosta Villas (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€299,000

hasta €469,000

Precio

Desde €299,000

€2,903/m²

Superficie

103–163 m²

2–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

11 viviendas en total

Puntuación

8.3 / 10

Excelente

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

10 de 11 viviendas disponibles

91% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€299,000 — €469,000

Superficie

103–163 m²

Dormitorios

2–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

59 km · 52 min drive

Sea

0.3 km · 0 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,903/m², Torrevieja Coastal Penthouse is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Torrevieja Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Torrevieja Coastal Penthouse vs Torrevieja Centre average
IndicadorTorrevieja Coastal PenthouseTorrevieja Centre Media
Precio por m²2,9032,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

## Location Context Torrevieja, located in the province of Alicante along Spain's Costa Blanca, is known for its Mediterranean climate and proximity to the sea. The town has experienced significant growth in recent years, driven by both domestic and international demand for coastal properties. The area around this penthouse is characterized by a mix of residential developments, retail options, and recreational facilities, all contributing to a vibrant community atmosphere.

## Build Quality Indicators The penthouse, part of a collection of 11 properties, is designed with discerning residents in mind. The inclusion of features such as a community pool, green areas, and an elevator indicates a focus on providing a quality living experience. Additionally, the furnished kitchen adds a level of convenience that is often sought after in new developments. The overall design principles likely reflect modern architectural trends, aiming for both aesthetic appeal and functionality.