6.8/10Bueno

Hacienda del Alamo Golf Villa 8128

Hacienda del Alamo Golf Centre, Hacienda del Alamo Golf · Villa · Construido por Orbesol (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€297,900

hasta €519,900

Precio

Desde €297,900

€3,169/m²

Superficie

94–155 m²

2–3 dorm.

Entrega

TBD

16 viviendas en total

Puntuación

6.8 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

5 de 16 viviendas disponibles

31% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€297,900 — €519,900

Superficie

94–155 m²

Dormitorios

2–3

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

19 km · 26 min drive

Sea

30 km · 45 min drive

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,169/m², Hacienda del Alamo Golf Villa 8128 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Hacienda del Alamo Golf Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Hacienda del Alamo Golf Villa 8128 vs Hacienda del Alamo Golf Centre average
IndicadorHacienda del Alamo Golf Villa 8128Hacienda del Alamo Golf Centre Media
Precio por m²3,1692,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the prestigious Hacienda del Álamo Golf, this complex of 16 independent homes offers an exclusive and tranquil environment. The properties are designed for those seeking a relaxed and sophisticated lifestyle, surrounded by nature and with close access to a renowned golf course. The location is ideal for golf enthusiasts, being just 0.35 km from the course, allowing enjoyment of the sport at any time. Additionally, the airport is only 15 km away, facilitating international and national travel. The homes are available in 2 or 3-bedroom configurations, adapting to different family needs.

OUTDOOR AREAS

Each home features a private garden, perfect for enjoying the outdoors and the Mediterranean climate. The spacious terraces offer additional space for leisure and entertainment, ide