8.4/10ExcelenteOnly 1 of 33 left

Islas Menores Vista

Islas Menores Centre, Islas Menores · Atico · Construido por CONVASA (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€358,000

Precio

Desde €358,000

€3,442/m²

Superficie

104–+ m²

2–2 dorm.

Entrega

2024

33 viviendas en total

Puntuación

8.4 / 10

Excelente

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

1 de 33 viviendas disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Islas Menores Vista — photo 1Swipe → · 50 photos
Islas Menores Vista — photo 2
Islas Menores Vista — photo 3
Islas Menores Vista — photo 4
Islas Menores Vista — photo 5
Islas Menores Vista — photo 6
Islas Menores Vista — photo 7
Islas Menores Vista — photo 8
Islas Menores Vista — photo 9
Islas Menores Vista — photo 10
Islas Menores Vista — photo 11
Islas Menores Vista — photo 12
Islas Menores Vista — photo 13
Islas Menores Vista — photo 14
Islas Menores Vista — photo 15
Islas Menores Vista — photo 16
Islas Menores Vista — photo 17
Islas Menores Vista — photo 18
Islas Menores Vista — photo 19
Islas Menores Vista — photo 20
Islas Menores Vista — photo 21
Islas Menores Vista — photo 22
Islas Menores Vista — photo 23
Islas Menores Vista — photo 24
Islas Menores Vista — photo 25
Islas Menores Vista — photo 26
Islas Menores Vista — photo 27
Islas Menores Vista — photo 28
Islas Menores Vista — photo 29
Islas Menores Vista — photo 30
Islas Menores Vista — photo 31
Islas Menores Vista — photo 32
Islas Menores Vista — photo 33
Islas Menores Vista — photo 34
Islas Menores Vista — photo 35
Islas Menores Vista — photo 36
Islas Menores Vista — photo 37
Islas Menores Vista — photo 38
Islas Menores Vista — photo 39
Islas Menores Vista — photo 40
Islas Menores Vista — photo 41
Islas Menores Vista — photo 42
Islas Menores Vista — photo 43
Islas Menores Vista — photo 44
Islas Menores Vista — photo 45
Islas Menores Vista — photo 46
Islas Menores Vista — photo 47
Islas Menores Vista — photo 48
Islas Menores Vista — photo 49
Islas Menores Vista — photo 50

Planos y Documentos

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€358,000+

Superficie

104+ m²

Dormitorios

2–2

Entrega

2024

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

48 km · 37 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,442/m², Islas Menores Vista is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Islas Menores Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Islas Menores Vista vs Islas Menores Centre average
IndicadorIslas Menores VistaIslas Menores Centre Media
Precio por m²3,4422,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

# Location Context Islas Menores is situated in the Murcia region of Costa Cálida, known for its mild climate and coastal landscapes. The area is approximately 1 km from the Mediterranean Sea, providing residents with convenient access to beaches and water-related activities. Given its location, the region enjoys a mix of local amenities and natural beauty, making it appealing for both full-time residents and seasonal visitors.

# Build Quality Indicators The penthouse spans 104 m², which includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property is part of a larger residential complex comprising 33 units, indicating a moderate scale of development that may foster a sense of community among residents. The inclusion of features such as built-in cabinets and a fully furnished kitchen with appliances suggests a focus on practical living spaces. The availability of a solarium, community pool, and green areas adds to the potential quality of life for residents.