7.0/10Bueno

Spain Villa 7422

Spain, Spain · Villa · Construido por Developer TBD (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€827,000

Precio

Desde €827,000

€3,040/m²

Superficie

272–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

1 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.0 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Spain Villa 7422 — photo 1Swipe → · 19 photos
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 2
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 3
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 4
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 5
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 6
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 7
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 8
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 9
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 10
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 11
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 12
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 13
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 14
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 15
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 16
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 17
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 18
Spain Villa 7422 — photo 19

Planos y Documentos

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€827,000+

Superficie

272+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

30 km · 27 min drive

Sea

4 km · 6 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,040/m², Spain Villa 7422 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Spain average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Spain Villa 7422 vs Spain average
IndicadorSpain Villa 7422Spain Media
Precio por m²3,0402,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming area of Santa Rosalia, this exclusive collection of three independent homes offers an ideal setting for those seeking tranquility and comfort. The properties are designed to meet the needs of modern families, combining elegance and functionality. Each home features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing spacious and comfortable living for all family members. Proximity to the sea, just 4 km, and the airport, 22 km, makes these homes perfect for both permanent residence and weekend getaways.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior design of these independent homes in Santa Rosalia focuses on offering exceptional outdoor living space. Each property features a private garden, ideal for enjoying moments of relaxation or outdoor activities. The terrace is perfect for al fresc

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

6.0/10

Average

Est. rental income