Interested in this property?
Caractéristiques du Projet
Fourchette de prix
€473,000 — €965,000
Surface
199–436 m²
Chambres
3–6
Livraison
2025
Équipements & Prestations
À proximité
Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)
65 km · 56 min drive
Sea
15 km · 23 min drive
Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix
At €2,377/m², La Finca Golf Villa 0731 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the La Finca Golf Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.5–7.2%.
| Indicateur | La Finca Golf Villa 0731 | La Finca Golf Centre Moy. |
|---|---|---|
| Prix au m² | €2,377 | €2,500 |
| Surcote / Décote | 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale | |
| Plus-value sur 5 ans | 5.2% par an | |
| Rendement locatif brut | 4.5–7.2% | |
| Plan de paiement | 30/0/70 | |
| Garantie bancaire | Oui (Ley 57/1968) | |
| Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain | ||
Analyse Éditoriale
Located in the prestigious setting of La Finca Golf, this residential complex offers a selection of homes that cater to various needs. With a total of 7 properties, future residents can choose between detached and semi-detached villas, each designed to offer maximum comfort and functionality. The location at La Finca Golf ensures a tranquil and exclusive environment, ideal for those seeking quality of life in a natural setting.
OUTDOOR AREAS
The homes feature outdoor characteristics that stand out for their elegance and functionality. Each property has a private pool, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, the terraces and solariums offer ideal spaces for outdoor leisure, allowing residents to enjoy views of the natural surroundings. The presence of pergolas adds a
Investment snapshot
How we score →Est. rental income
4.5–7.2% yield on entry price
5-yr appreciation (projected)
Based on 5.2%/yr · source: INE Registradores
Full media library
Immosol maintains their own asset library for La Finca Golf Villa 0731 — brochures, floor plans, renders, and any available video walkthroughs. Opens in a new tab; we do not host or modify these files.