7.1/10Bon

Moraira Villa 8997

Moraira Centre, Moraira · Villa · Construit par GH Costablanca (fondé en 2000)

À partir de

€2,425,000

Prix

À partir de €2,425,000

€3,571/m²

Surface

679–+ m²

4–4 ch.

Livraison

TBD

1 logements au total

Note

7.1 / 10

Bon

Rendement

4.5–7.2%

Brut annuel

Croissance

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilité

1 sur 1 logements disponibles

100% of units still available

Une visite prochaine ? Ajoutez plusieurs projets à votre sélection et réservez une visite d'une journée avec un agent local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Caractéristiques du Projet

Fourchette de prix

€2,425,000+

Surface

679+ m²

Chambres

4–4

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

98 km · 95 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix

At 3,571/m², Moraira Villa 8997 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Moraira Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Moraira Villa 8997 vs Moraira Centre average
IndicateurMoraira Villa 8997Moraira Centre Moy.
Prix au m²3,5712,500
Surcote / Décote0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale
Plus-value sur 5 ans5.2% par an
Rendement locatif brut4.57.2%
Plan de paiement30/0/70
Garantie bancaireOui (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain

Analyse Éditoriale

Located in the charming town of Moraira, this exclusive villa offers a prime setting with sea views. Designed for those seeking a home in a tranquil and picturesque environment, the property is just 1 km from the sea, allowing enjoyment of the sea breeze and stunning landscapes. This villa is ideal for those who value privacy and comfort, with a layout that includes four bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing a spacious and comfortable space for the whole family.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior of the villa is designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. It features a private garden, perfect for relaxing or for children to play outdoors. The terrace is an ideal space for enjoying outdoor meals or simply relaxing while gazing at the sea. Additionally, the villa has a private p

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

5.5/10