6.7/10Bon

Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 6545

Pilar de la Horadada Centre, Pilar de la Horadada · Appartement · Construit par GRUPO UNO (fondé en 2000)

À partir de

€369,900

à €389,900

Prix

À partir de €369,900

€4,404/m²

Surface

84–103 m²

3–3 ch.

Livraison

2027

6 logements au total

Note

6.7 / 10

Bon

Rendement

4.5–7.2%

Brut annuel

Croissance

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilité

5 sur 6 logements disponibles

83% of units still available

Une visite prochaine ? Ajoutez plusieurs projets à votre sélection et réservez une visite d'une journée avec un agent local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Caractéristiques du Projet

Fourchette de prix

€369,900 — €389,900

Surface

84–103 m²

Chambres

3–3

Livraison

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

38 km · 34 min drive

Sea

2 km · 3 min walk

Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix

At 4,404/m², Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 6545 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Pilar de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 6545 vs Pilar de la Horadada Centre average
IndicateurPilar de la Horadada Apartment 6545Pilar de la Horadada Centre Moy.
Prix au m²4,4042,500
Surcote / Décote0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale
Plus-value sur 5 ans5.2% par an
Rendement locatif brut4.57.2%
Plan de paiement30/0/70
Garantie bancaireOui (Ley 57/1968)
Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain

Analyse Éditoriale

Located in the charming town of Pilar de la Horadada, this residential complex offers an exclusive selection of bungalows, designed for those seeking the perfect balance between comfort and functionality. With a total of six properties available, each bungalow has been carefully conceived to provide a welcoming and modern environment. The proximity to the sea, just 2 km away, adds an additional allure, allowing enjoyment of the sea breeze and enviable coastal landscapes. The strategic location of Pilar de la Horadada offers a tranquil setting, ideal for those wishing to enjoy serenity without sacrificing urban conveniences.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these bungalows are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, perfect for c