Interested in this property?
Caractéristiques du Projet
Fourchette de prix
€305,000 — €355,000
Surface
77–119 m²
Chambres
2–3
Livraison
2025
Équipements & Prestations
À proximité
Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)
99 km · 72 min drive
Sea
81 km · 122 min drive
Analyse de Marché & Évolution des Prix
At €3,961/m², Calasparra Villa 0916 is priced 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale the Calasparra Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.5–7.2%.
| Indicateur | Calasparra Villa 0916 | Calasparra Centre Moy. |
|---|---|---|
| Prix au m² | €3,961 | €2,500 |
| Surcote / Décote | 0% en-dessous de la moyenne locale | |
| Plus-value sur 5 ans | 5.2% par an | |
| Rendement locatif brut | 4.5–7.2% | |
| Plan de paiement | 30/0/70 | |
| Garantie bancaire | Oui (Ley 57/1968) | |
| Source: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse par l'équipe éditoriale veritySpain | ||
Analyse Éditoriale
Located in the charming setting of Calasparra, this exclusive community offers 15 properties that combine elegance and comfort. Available typologies include independent homes and villas, designed to meet the needs of the most demanding residents. With options of 2, 3, and 4 bedrooms, and 2 or 3 bathrooms, each property is designed to offer maximum comfort and functionality. The location in Calasparra ensures a tranquil and natural environment, ideal for those seeking a retreat away from the city's hustle and bustle.
OUTDOOR AREAS
The properties feature outdoor spaces designed to enjoy the Mediterranean climate. Each home has a private garden, perfect for relaxation or outdoor activities. Additionally, the terraces offer extra space to enjoy the views and surroundings. The inclusion of a
Investment snapshot