7.8/10GutOnly 1 of 38 left

Calpe Apartment 4338

Calpe Centre, Calpe · Wohnung · Gebaut von Ikonic Living (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€479,000

Preis

Ab €479,000

€4,239/m²

Fläche

113–+ m²

2–2 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

38 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.8 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

1 von 38 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 1Swipe → · 8 photos
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 2
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 3
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 4
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 5
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 6
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 7
Calpe Apartment 4338 — photo 8

Grundrisse & Dokumente

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€479,000+

Fläche

113+ m²

Schlafzimmer

2–2

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

82 km · 81 min drive

Sea

0.6 km · 1 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,239/m², Calpe Apartment 4338 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Calpe Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Calpe Apartment 4338 vs Calpe Centre average
KennzahlCalpe Apartment 4338Calpe Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,2392,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Calpe, this exclusive collection of 38 properties offers a unique living experience with sea views. The offer includes apartments and penthouses, each designed to maximize comfort and elegance. Just 600 meters from the sea, these residences combine proximity to the beach with a tranquil and sophisticated environment. The properties are equipped with modern features such as air conditioning, video intercom, and built-in wardrobes, ensuring a comfortable and secure lifestyle. The variety of typologies allows for choosing between homes with 2 or 3 bedrooms, all with 2 bathrooms, adapting to different family needs.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of these properties in Calpe are designed to offer an unparalleled outdoor lifestyle. Each residence features a pr

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

6.5/10

Average

-0.4 vs Alicante avg