7.6/10Gut

Calpe Penthouse 0145

Calpe Centre, Calpe · Penthouse · Gebaut von Solvitania S.L. (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€330,000

bis €922,125

Preis

Ab €330,000

€4,400/m²

Fläche

75–172 m²

1–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2027

38 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.6 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

26 von 38 Einheiten verfügbar

68% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€330,000 — €922,125

Fläche

75–172 m²

Schlafzimmer

1–3

Fertigstellung

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

82 km · 82 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,400/m², Calpe Penthouse 0145 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Calpe Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Calpe Penthouse 0145 vs Calpe Centre average
KennzahlCalpe Penthouse 0145Calpe Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,4002,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the beautiful town of Calpe, this residential complex offers a selection of 38 properties including apartments, ground-floor, and penthouses. Designed for those seeking an exclusive lifestyle, each home has been carefully planned to maximize comfort and functionality. The proximity to the sea, just 1 km away, allows for sea views from many properties, providing an environment of serenity and natural beauty. The layout options include homes with 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms, with 1 or 2 bathrooms, adapting to various family and personal needs. This residential is ideal for those who value proximity to the sea and wish to enjoy a privileged environment on the Costa Blanca.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of these homes have been designed to offer maximum enjoyment of the Mediterranean

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

6.5/10

Average

-0.4 vs Alicante avg