7.3/10GutOnly 15 of 70 left

Ciudad Quesada Apartment 8363

Ciudad Quesada Centre, Ciudad Quesada · Wohnung · Gebaut von Area Promotora (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€303,000

bis €353,000

Preis

Ab €303,000

€3,565/m²

Fläche

85–168 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

70 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.3 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

15 von 70 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€303,000 — €353,000

Fläche

85–168 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

56 km · 59 min drive

Sea

6.8 km · 10 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,565/m², Ciudad Quesada Apartment 8363 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Ciudad Quesada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Ciudad Quesada Apartment 8363 vs Ciudad Quesada Centre average
KennzahlCiudad Quesada Apartment 8363Ciudad Quesada Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,5652,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming Ciudad Quesada, this residential complex offers a selection of 40 high-bungalow and low-bungalow homes. Designed for those seeking a comfortable and modern lifestyle, each property is equipped with features that ensure a pleasant living experience. The location in Ciudad Quesada provides a tranquil and well-connected environment, ideal for families and couples who wish to enjoy life in a residential area with all amenities nearby.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The homes feature outdoor spaces designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property includes a private garden, perfect for creating a personal oasis or a play area for children. Additionally, the spacious terraces offer an ideal place to relax outdoors, enjoy al fresco dining, or simply take in the s

Investment snapshot