7.6/10Gut

Ciudad Quesada Villa 6274

Ciudad Quesada Centre, Ciudad Quesada · Villa · Gebaut von URBESGOLF Promociones (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€449,500

bis €598,000

Preis

Ab €449,500

€2,378/m²

Fläche

189–450 m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2025

11 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.6 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

4 von 11 Einheiten verfügbar

36% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€449,500 — €598,000

Fläche

189–450 m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2025

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

58 km · 64 min drive

Sea

6 km · 9 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 2,378/m², Ciudad Quesada Villa 6274 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Ciudad Quesada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Ciudad Quesada Villa 6274 vs Ciudad Quesada Centre average
KennzahlCiudad Quesada Villa 6274Ciudad Quesada Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²2,3782,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in charming Ciudad Quesada, this exclusive collection of 8 townhouses offers an ideal residential setting for those seeking a modern and functional home. The proximity to the airport, just 7 kilometers away, provides excellent connectivity for frequent travel. The townhouses are designed to offer comfort and style, with options of 3 bedrooms and between 2 and 3 bathrooms, adapting to the needs of different families. The location in Ciudad Quesada ensures a peaceful and pleasant environment, perfect for enjoying life on the Costa Blanca.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of these townhouses are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, ideal for creating a personal green space or enjoying outdoor moments. Additionally, res

Investment snapshot