7.7/10Gut

Finestrat Penthouse 2142

Finestrat Centre, Finestrat · Penthouse · Gebaut von Camporrosso (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€440,000

bis €650,000

Preis

Ab €440,000

€3,793/m²

Fläche

116–214 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2027

24 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.7 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

23 von 24 Einheiten verfügbar

96% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€440,000 — €650,000

Fläche

116–214 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

61 km · 65 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,793/m², Finestrat Penthouse 2142 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Finestrat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Finestrat Penthouse 2142 vs Finestrat Centre average
KennzahlFinestrat Penthouse 2142Finestrat Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,7932,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Finestrat, this exclusive residential complex offers a selection of 24 homes designed to provide maximum comfort and elegance. Options include apartments, ground floors, and penthouses, all with stunning sea views. The proximity to the sea, just 3 km away, allows for the enjoyment of the sea breeze and a privileged natural environment. The homes are equipped with modern features such as porcelain floors, video intercom, electric shutters, appliances, and built-in wardrobes, ensuring a comfortable and contemporary living experience.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, ideal for relaxing outdoor moments. Additionally, the terraces offer extra spac

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score