7.2/10Gut

Finestrat Villa 7374

Finestrat Centre, Finestrat · Villa · Gebaut von ESPHOUSES (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€915,000

bis €995,000

Preis

Ab €915,000

€5,000/m²

Fläche

183–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

11 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.2 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

8 von 11 Einheiten verfügbar

73% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€915,000 — €995,000

Fläche

183+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

61 km · 64 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 5,000/m², Finestrat Villa 7374 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Finestrat Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Finestrat Villa 7374 vs Finestrat Centre average
KennzahlFinestrat Villa 7374Finestrat Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²5,0002,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Finestrat, these exclusive properties offer a privileged setting for those seeking a home in a quiet and well-connected area. With a total of 11 homes, the offer consists of independent chalets and villas, designed to meet the needs of the most discerning buyers. The proximity to the sea, just 3 kilometers away, adds an additional allure, allowing enjoyment of the sea breeze and spectacular views in an unparalleled natural setting.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these properties have been carefully designed to maximize comfort and outdoor enjoyment. Each home features a private garden, ideal for creating a personal oasis of tranquility. Additionally, the terraces provide a perfect space for relaxation or socializing, taking advantage of the Mediterranean c

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

7.0/10