7.7/10Gut

La Finca Golf Villa 3732

La Finca Golf Centre, La Finca Golf · Villa · Gebaut von Trivee (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€453,000

bis €599,000

Preis

Ab €453,000

€4,194/m²

Fläche

108–118 m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2025

18 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.7 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

15 von 18 Einheiten verfügbar

83% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€453,000 — €599,000

Fläche

108–118 m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2025

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

66 km · 58 min drive

Sea

14 km · 21 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,194/m², La Finca Golf Villa 3732 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the La Finca Golf Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: La Finca Golf Villa 3732 vs La Finca Golf Centre average
KennzahlLa Finca Golf Villa 3732La Finca Golf Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,1942,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the prestigious setting of La Finca Golf, this residential complex offers an exclusive selection of 18 homes, divided between semi-detached and terraced houses. These properties have been designed to provide a comfortable and modern lifestyle, integrating features that ensure maximum comfort. The proximity to the golf course, just 1 km away, adds significant value, allowing residents to enjoy a top-tier natural and sporting environment. The homes feature architectural design that combines functionality and aesthetics, adapting to the needs of modern families.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes have been carefully designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, ideal for relaxing moments or family enjoyment. Addition

Investment snapshot

How we score →