6.9/10Gut

Monforte del Cid Villa 5394

Monforte del Cid Centre, Monforte del Cid · Villa · Gebaut von Alicante New Villas Real Estate (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€545,900

Preis

Ab €545,900

€3,033/m²

Fläche

180–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2029

5 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

6.9 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

3 von 5 Einheiten verfügbar

60% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€545,900+

Fläche

180+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2029

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

30 km · 43 min drive

Sea

20 km · 30 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,033/m², Monforte del Cid Villa 5394 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Monforte del Cid Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Monforte del Cid Villa 5394 vs Monforte del Cid Centre average
KennzahlMonforte del Cid Villa 5394Monforte del Cid Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,0332,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Monforte del Cid, this exclusive collection of five independent homes offers an ideal setting for those seeking tranquility and comfort. Each property has been designed to maximize space and functionality, providing a cozy and modern home. The proximity to the airport, just 23 kilometers away, adds significant value for those who travel frequently or receive visitors from abroad. These homes stand out for their contemporary design and integration with the natural surroundings, offering a unique living experience in a prime location.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The homes feature a private garden, perfect for enjoying the outdoors and the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, each property has a terrace, ideal for relaxing or sharing special moments with family and friends

Investment snapshot