6.6/10Gut

Pilar de la Horadada Villa 6639

Pilar de la Horadada Centre, Pilar de la Horadada · Villa · Gebaut von Rodrigo Homes (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€490,000

Preis

Ab €490,000

€4,336/m²

Fläche

113–+ m²

2–2 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

1 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

6.6 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

1 von 1 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€490,000+

Fläche

113+ m²

Schlafzimmer

2–2

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

40 km · 42 min drive

Sea

8.6 km · 13 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,336/m², Pilar de la Horadada Villa 6639 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Pilar de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Pilar de la Horadada Villa 6639 vs Pilar de la Horadada Centre average
KennzahlPilar de la Horadada Villa 6639Pilar de la Horadada Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,3362,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Pilar de la Horadada, this detached villa offers a unique living experience. With a modern and functional design, the property is just 48 km from the nearest airport, ensuring excellent connectivity. This privileged setting combines the tranquility of a residential area with proximity to services and amenities, ideal for those seeking a balance between comfort and accessibility.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The villa features a private garden that provides the perfect space to enjoy the outdoors. Additionally, it has a terrace and a solarium, ideal for relaxing and making the most of the Mediterranean climate. The property also includes a private pool, offering a personal oasis to cool off during warm summer days. These outdoor spaces are designed to maximize enjoyment a