7.2/10Gut

Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 5124

Pilar de la Horadada Centre, Pilar de la Horadada · Wohnung · Gebaut von Okey Viviendas (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€289,900

bis €319,900

Preis

Ab €289,900

€3,451/m²

Fläche

84–87 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2027

12 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.2 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

5 von 12 Einheiten verfügbar

42% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€289,900 — €319,900

Fläche

84–87 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

40 km · 37 min drive

Sea

3.2 km · 5 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,451/m², Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 5124 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Pilar de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 5124 vs Pilar de la Horadada Centre average
KennzahlPilar de la Horadada Apartment 5124Pilar de la Horadada Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,4512,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming municipality of Pilar de la Horadada, this residential complex offers a selection of 12 bungalow-style homes, divided into two types: high-bungalow and low-bungalow. This enclave is ideal for those seeking a home in a quiet area, yet well-connected, just 3 km from the sea. The properties are designed to offer comfort and functionality, integrating modern features that adapt to the current needs of residents.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor environment of these homes is a true oasis of tranquility. Each property features a private terrace, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, residents have access to a solarium, ideal for relaxing and sunbathing in a private setting. The proximity to the sea, just 3 km away, allows for enjoying the sea breeze and