7.0/10Gut

Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 0208

Pilar de la Horadada Centre, Pilar de la Horadada · Wohnung · Gebaut von RL Group (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€235,000

Preis

Ab €235,000

€2,423/m²

Fläche

97–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2024

3 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.0 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

1 von 3 Einheiten verfügbar

33% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€235,000+

Fläche

97+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2024

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

40 km · 38 min drive

Sea

5 km · 8 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 2,423/m², Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 0208 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Pilar de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Pilar de la Horadada Apartment 0208 vs Pilar de la Horadada Centre average
KennzahlPilar de la Horadada Apartment 0208Pilar de la Horadada Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²2,4232,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming municipality of Pilar de la Horadada, this residential complex offers an exclusive selection of properties designed to meet the needs of the most discerning buyers. With a total of three units available, future owners can choose between ground floor and penthouse options, each carefully designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The proximity to the sea, just 5 kilometers away, adds an additional allure, allowing enjoyment of the sea breeze and a relaxed, Mediterranean lifestyle. The location in Pilar de la Horadada ensures a tranquil and welcoming environment, ideal for those seeking a retreat away from the city's hustle and bustle, yet with all amenities within reach.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The ground floor properties and penthouses feature private terraces, offerin