6.9/10Gut

San Fulgencio Villa 6749

San Fulgencio Centre, San Fulgencio · Villa · Gebaut von Larrosa y Co Properties (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€800,000

Preis

Ab €800,000

€4,301/m²

Fläche

186–+ m²

4–4 SZ

Fertigstellung

2024

2 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

6.9 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

1 von 2 Einheiten verfügbar

50% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€800,000+

Fläche

186+ m²

Schlafzimmer

4–4

Fertigstellung

2024

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

40 km · 57 min drive

Sea

5 km · 8 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 4,301/m², San Fulgencio Villa 6749 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the San Fulgencio Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: San Fulgencio Villa 6749 vs San Fulgencio Centre average
KennzahlSan Fulgencio Villa 6749San Fulgencio Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²4,3012,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of San Fulgencio, this exclusive residential offer consists of two detached properties. Designed for those seeking a spacious and modern home, these residences stand out for their proximity to the sea, just 5 km away, and convenient access to the airport, located 30 km away. The detached typology guarantees privacy and a tranquil environment, ideal for enjoying life on the Costa Blanca.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these properties are a true oasis of comfort and style. Each home features a private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The presence of a private pool adds a touch of luxury, allowing for refreshing dips on the hottest days. Additionally, the spacious terraces offer an ideal space for outdoor entertainment or relaxation while

Investment snapshot

How we score →