7.4/10Gut

San Miguel de Salinas Apartment 0793

San Miguel de Salinas Centre, San Miguel de Salinas · Wohnung · Gebaut von Duly (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€224,000

bis €244,000

Preis

Ab €224,000

€3,200/m²

Fläche

70–+ m²

2–2 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

111 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.4 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

47 von 111 Einheiten verfügbar

42% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€224,000 — €244,000

Fläche

70+ m²

Schlafzimmer

2–2

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

56 km · 48 min drive

Sea

10 km · 15 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,200/m², San Miguel de Salinas Apartment 0793 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the San Miguel de Salinas Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: San Miguel de Salinas Apartment 0793 vs San Miguel de Salinas Centre average
KennzahlSan Miguel de Salinas Apartment 0793San Miguel de Salinas Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,2002,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming municipality of San Miguel de Salinas, this residential complex offers a variety of housing options that cater to different needs and lifestyles. With a total of 111 units, future residents can choose from Apartments, ground floor units, and Penthouses, each designed to provide comfort and functionality. The proximity to the airport, just 50 km away, adds significant value for those seeking quick and easy connections to other cities and countries. This residential complex is ideal for those who wish to enjoy the tranquility of a picturesque location without sacrificing modern conveniences.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor areas of this residential complex are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. The homes feature private terraces, perfect for rela