8.6/10AusgezeichnetOnly 7 of 55 left

Salinas Parkfront

Torrevieja Centre, Torrevieja · Wohnung · Gebaut von Grupo Insara (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€380,000

bis €395,000

Preis

Ab €380,000

€3,878/m²

Fläche

98–102 m²

2–2 SZ

Fertigstellung

2025

55 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

8.6 / 10

Ausgezeichnet

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

7 von 55 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€380,000 — €395,000

Fläche

98–102 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–2

Fertigstellung

2025

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

57 km · 50 min drive

Sea

0.4 km · 1 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,878/m², Salinas Parkfront is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Torrevieja Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Salinas Parkfront vs Torrevieja Centre average
KennzahlSalinas ParkfrontTorrevieja Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,8782,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

## Location & Connectivity in Torrevieja Located in the heart of Torrevieja, this new build Torrevieja development benefits from excellent connectivity via main roads such as the AP-7 and N-332, linking it to nearby towns and the Alicante airport, located 45 km away. Torrevieja is known for its vibrant expatriate community and robust infrastructure, making it an appealing choice for international buyers.

## Architecture & Build Quality Featuring a built surface of 98-102 m², these apartments offer modern amenities like a solarium, elevator, and community pool. The architecture is rated 8.5/10, thanks to features such as built-in cabinets and a community garden, although energy class details are not disclosed.

## Investment Analysis Priced at €380,000 or €3,878/m², these apartments exceed the Costa Blanca area average of €2,200–3,500/m². With an estimated gross rental yield of 4-7% for Costa Blanca, this property Torrevieja Spain offers a moderate return. Delivery is slated for 2025, presenting a timeline risk.

## Living Experience & Amenities Amenities include a community pool, green areas, and proximity to the sea, enhancing the living experience. However, the investment score of 7.5 suggests concerns, possibly due to higher pricing. Practical considerations for expats include daily access to schools, hospitals, and parking, but potential buyers should weigh these against the cost premium.

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

7.5/10

Good

+0.8 vs Alicante avg

Est. rental income

€17,100€27,360/yr gross

4.57.2% yield on entry price

5-yr appreciation (projected)

+€109,624

Based on 5.2%/yr · source: INE Registradores

Full media library

Grupo Insara maintains their own asset library for Salinas Parkfront — brochures, floor plans, renders, and any available video walkthroughs. Opens in a new tab; we do not host or modify these files.

Fazit8.6/10

Rated 8.7 out of 10 by veritySpain, this apartment in Torrevieja offers excellent location benefits. Location scores 10.0 driven by proximity to the sea and city amenities. However, investment value at 7.5 suggests the price per square meter may not offer the best return.