7.9/10Gut

Torrevieja Penthouse 2743

Torrevieja Centre, Torrevieja · Penthouse · Gebaut von Investurismo (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€144,200

bis €209,350

Preis

Ab €144,200

€3,517/m²

Fläche

41–+ m²

1–1 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

14 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.9 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

9 von 14 Einheiten verfügbar

64% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€144,200 — €209,350

Fläche

41+ m²

Schlafzimmer

1–1

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

60 km · 52 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,517/m², Torrevieja Penthouse 2743 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Torrevieja Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Torrevieja Penthouse 2743 vs Torrevieja Centre average
KennzahlTorrevieja Penthouse 2743Torrevieja Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,5172,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Torrevieja, this residential complex offers a selection of 14 properties including apartments, ground-floor units, and penthouses. With sea views, these homes are designed for those seeking a relaxed lifestyle near the coast. The proximity to the sea, just 1 km away, allows for enjoying the sea breeze and beach walks. Additionally, the airport is 45 km away, facilitating access for frequent travelers. These properties are ideal for those who wish to combine comfort and a prime location in one of the region's most attractive areas.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor areas of these properties are designed to maximize enjoyment of the natural surroundings. All properties feature terraces, perfect for relaxing outdoors and enjoying the sea views. The penthouses also of

Investment snapshot

How we score →