7.2/10Gut

Balsicas Villa 0592

Balsicas Centre, Balsicas · Villa · Gebaut von Property y Consulting office (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€325,000

Preis

Ab €325,000

€3,385/m²

Fläche

96–+ m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

6 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.2 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

4 von 6 Einheiten verfügbar

67% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 1Swipe → · 25 photos
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 2
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 3
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 4
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 5
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 6
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 7
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 8
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 9
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 10
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 11
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 12
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 13
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 14
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 15
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 16
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 17
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 18
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 19
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 20
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 21
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 22
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 23
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 24
Balsicas Villa 0592 — photo 25

Grundrisse & Dokumente

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€325,000+

Fläche

96+ m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

19 km · 21 min drive

Sea

21 km · 32 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,385/m², Balsicas Villa 0592 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Balsicas Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Balsicas Villa 0592 vs Balsicas Centre average
KennzahlBalsicas Villa 0592Balsicas Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,3852,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Torre-Pacheco, this exclusive collection of detached homes offers a tranquil and well-connected environment. With only six properties available, each is designed to provide a comfortable and modern living space. The proximity to the airport, just 25 kilometers away, ensures excellent connectivity for frequent travelers. These homes are ideal for families seeking a residence in a prime location, combining privacy and accessibility.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The homes feature attractive outdoor spaces including a private pool, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. Additionally, each property includes a solarium, offering additional outdoor space for relaxation or socializing. The presence of a terrace complements the exterior design, providing an ideal spot to

Investment snapshot

How we score →

Score

6.5/10

Average