7.2/10GutOnly 2 of 38 left

Condado de Alhama Villa 2799

Condado de Alhama Centre, Condado de Alhama · Villa · Gebaut von OLE International Homes (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€324,000

bis €349,000

Preis

Ab €324,000

€3,240/m²

Fläche

100–109 m²

3–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2026

38 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.2 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

2 von 38 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€324,000 — €349,000

Fläche

100–109 m²

Schlafzimmer

3–3

Fertigstellung

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

41 km · 38 min drive

Sea

20 km · 30 min drive

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,240/m², Condado de Alhama Villa 2799 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Condado de Alhama Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Condado de Alhama Villa 2799 vs Condado de Alhama Centre average
KennzahlCondado de Alhama Villa 2799Condado de Alhama Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,2402,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the exclusive area of Los Guardianes, this residential complex offers a total of 37 properties, standing out for its variety of typologies including Independent and Villa options. This enclave is ideal for those seeking a tranquil environment without sacrificing the convenience of nearby services. Proximity to the golf course, less than a kilometer away, and the airport, just 15 kilometers away, makes it a perfect choice for both sports enthusiasts and those who value connectivity and quick access to other cities. The properties are designed to offer maximum comfort, with features that ensure a modern and functional living experience.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these properties have been designed to maximize enjoyment of the climate and natural surroundings of Los Guardian

Investment snapshot