Interesse an dieser Immobilie?
Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.
Projektdaten
Preisspanne
€499,900+
Fläche
106+ m²
Schlafzimmer
3–3
Fertigstellung
2027
Ausstattung & Annehmlichkeiten
In der Nähe
Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)
34 km · 34 min drive
Sea
1 km · 2 min walk
Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung
At €4,716/m², Los Alcázares Villa 0886 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Los Alcázares Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.5–7.2%.
| Kennzahl | Los Alcázares Villa 0886 | Los Alcázares Centre Durchs. |
|---|---|---|
| Preis pro m² | €4,716 | €2,500 |
| Aufschlag / Abschlag | 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt | |
| 5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung | 5.2% pro Jahr | |
| Bruttomietrendite | 4.5–7.2% | |
| Einzahlungsplan | 30/0/70 | |
| Bankgarantie | Ja (Ley 57/1968) | |
| Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion | ||
Redaktionelle Analyse
Located in the charming town of Los Alcázares, this exclusive collection of 14 independent homes offers a unique lifestyle. The properties are designed for those seeking comfort and privacy, with a layout that maximizes space and functionality. Los Alcázares is known for its tranquil environment and proximity to the sea, making it an ideal place to enjoy coastal living. The location is perfect for those who wish to be close to the beach, as it is just 1 km from the sea, allowing for spectacular views and sea breezes. Additionally, the nearest airport is 44 km away, facilitating access for frequent travelers.
OUTDOOR AREAS
The homes feature an exterior design that combines elegance and functionality. Each property has a private garden, ideal for enjoying the outdoors and hosting family or
Investment snapshot
How we score →Est. rental income
4.5–7.2% yield on entry price
5-yr appreciation (projected)
Based on 5.2%/yr · source: INE Registradores
Full media library
EFICATIUM maintains their own asset library for Los Alcázares Villa 0886 — brochures, floor plans, renders, and any available video walkthroughs. Opens in a new tab; we do not host or modify these files.