Interesse an dieser Immobilie?
Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.
Projektdaten
Preisspanne
€544,841+
Fläche
194+ m²
Schlafzimmer
3–3
Fertigstellung
2024
Ausstattung & Annehmlichkeiten
In der Nähe
Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)
35 km · 32 min drive
Sea
2 km · 3 min walk
Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung
At €2,808/m², Los Alcázares Villa 7686 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Los Alcázares Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.5–7.2%.
| Kennzahl | Los Alcázares Villa 7686 | Los Alcázares Centre Durchs. |
|---|---|---|
| Preis pro m² | €2,808 | €2,500 |
| Aufschlag / Abschlag | 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt | |
| 5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung | 5.2% pro Jahr | |
| Bruttomietrendite | 4.5–7.2% | |
| Einzahlungsplan | 30/0/70 | |
| Bankgarantie | Ja (Ley 57/1968) | |
| Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion | ||
Redaktionelle Analyse
Located in the charming town of Los Alcázares, these detached villas offer a unique opportunity to enjoy a privileged setting. With only three properties available, each has been designed to provide maximum comfort and privacy. The location is ideal for those seeking a balance between tranquility and accessibility, as they are just 2 km from the sea, allowing for enjoyment of nearby beaches at any time. Additionally, the airport is 37 km away, facilitating international travel. These homes stand out for their modern and functional design, adapted to the needs of contemporary living.
OUTDOOR AREAS
The exteriors of these properties have been carefully designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each villa features a private garden, perfect for creating a personal oasis of
Investment snapshot
How we score →Est. rental income
4.5–7.2% yield on entry price
5-yr appreciation (projected)
Based on 5.2%/yr · source: INE Registradores
Fazit — 7.6/10
This villa offers a balanced blend of modern amenities and a tranquil residential setting, ideal for families or golf enthusiasts. The main trade-off is its distance from the sea, but its proximity to community facilities compensates. Buyers seeking a long-term investment or a primary residence should consider this option.