7.6/10GutOnly 4 of 30 left

Los Alcázares Apartment 4650

Los Alcázares Centre, Los Alcázares · Wohnung · Gebaut von BEST MEDITERRANEO (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€279,000

bis €359,000

Preis

Ab €279,000

€2,632/m²

Fläche

106–158 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2027

30 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.6 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

4 von 30 Einheiten verfügbar

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€279,000 — €359,000

Fläche

106–158 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

34 km · 34 min drive

Sea

2 km · 3 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 2,632/m², Los Alcázares Apartment 4650 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Los Alcázares Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Los Alcázares Apartment 4650 vs Los Alcázares Centre average
KennzahlLos Alcázares Apartment 4650Los Alcázares Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²2,6322,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Los Alcázares, this residential complex offers a selection of 30 properties including apartments, ground floors, and penthouses. Designed for those seeking a home in a peaceful and well-connected environment, the complex is just 2 km from the sea, allowing for the enjoyment of the sea breeze and pleasant walks along the coast. Additionally, its proximity to the airport, 35 km away, facilitates travel and connections to other cities.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these homes are designed to maximize comfort and enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. All properties feature terraces, ideal for relaxing outdoors and enjoying the views. The ground floors offer direct access to the garden areas, while the penthouses have private solariums, perfect for sunbathi

Investment snapshot