7.8/10Gut

Los Alcázares Penthouse 7492

Los Alcázares Centre, Los Alcázares · Penthouse · Gebaut von Property y Consulting office (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€269,900

bis €409,900

Preis

Ab €269,900

€3,697/m²

Fläche

73–88 m²

2–3 SZ

Fertigstellung

2028

27 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.8 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

27 von 27 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€269,900 — €409,900

Fläche

73–88 m²

Schlafzimmer

2–3

Fertigstellung

2028

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

43 km · 34 min drive

Sea

0.7 km · 1 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,697/m², Los Alcázares Penthouse 7492 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the Los Alcázares Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Los Alcázares Penthouse 7492 vs Los Alcázares Centre average
KennzahlLos Alcázares Penthouse 7492Los Alcázares Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,6972,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of Los Alcázares, this residential complex offers a selection of 27 homes including apartments, ground floors, and penthouses. With sea views, these properties are designed for those seeking a tranquil and comfortable lifestyle near the coast. The location is ideal, just 700 meters from the sea, allowing for enjoyment of the sea breeze and beach walks at any time. Additionally, golf enthusiasts will find a course just 1 kilometer away, while the nearest airport is 46 kilometers away, facilitating international travel.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of these homes are designed to maximize enjoyment of the natural surroundings. Each property features a private terrace, ideal for relaxing outdoors and enjoying sea views. Additionally, the penthouses have a sol

Investment snapshot