7.8/10Gut

San Pedro del Pinatar Penthouse 1562

San Pedro del Pinatar Centre, San Pedro del Pinatar · Penthouse · Gebaut von Okey Viviendas (gegr. 2000)

Ab

€206,900

bis €259,900

Preis

Ab €206,900

€3,979/m²

Fläche

52–73 m²

1–2 SZ

Fertigstellung

2027

11 Einheiten gesamt

Bewertung

7.8 / 10

Gut

Rendite

4.5–7.2%

Brutto jährlich

Wachstum

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Verfügbarkeit

11 von 11 Einheiten verfügbar

100% of units still available

Bald vor Ort? Speichern Sie mehrere Projekte und buchen Sie eine eintägige Besichtigungstour mit einem lokalen Makler.

Interesse an dieser Immobilie?

Erhalten Sie Preisinformationen, Grundrisse und Verfügbarkeit direkt vom Bauträger.

Gespräch Vereinbaren
Fragen via WhatsApp

Projektdaten

Preisspanne

€206,900 — €259,900

Fläche

52–73 m²

Schlafzimmer

1–2

Fertigstellung

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

35 km · 35 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Marktanalyse & Preisentwicklung

At 3,979/m², San Pedro del Pinatar Penthouse 1562 is priced 0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt the San Pedro del Pinatar Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: San Pedro del Pinatar Penthouse 1562 vs San Pedro del Pinatar Centre average
KennzahlSan Pedro del Pinatar Penthouse 1562San Pedro del Pinatar Centre Durchs.
Preis pro m²3,9792,500
Aufschlag / Abschlag0% unter Gebietsdurchschnitt
5-Jahres-Wertsteigerung5.2% pro Jahr
Bruttomietrendite4.57.2%
Einzahlungsplan30/0/70
BankgarantieJa (Ley 57/1968)
Quelle: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Analyse durch veritySpain Redaktion

Redaktionelle Analyse

Located in the charming town of San Pedro del Pinatar, this exclusive residential complex offers a selection of 11 homes designed to meet the needs of the most discerning. With options including apartments and penthouses, each property has been carefully planned to offer maximum comfort and functionality. The proximity to the sea, just 1 kilometer away, allows for the enjoyment of the sea breeze and pleasant walks along the coast. Additionally, the airport is 35 kilometers away, facilitating access to national and international connections. The homes are equipped with modern features such as porcelain floors, electric shutters, and integrated appliances, ensuring a contemporary and comfortable lifestyle. Built-in wardrobes and pre-installed air conditioning add a touch of practicality and