8.0/10Excelente

Guardamar del Segura Penthouse 2432

Guardamar del Segura Centre, Guardamar del Segura · Atico · Construido por Marco Villas (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€302,000

hasta €690,000

Precio

Desde €302,000

€3,728/m²

Superficie

81–222 m²

2–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

19 viviendas en total

Puntuación

8.0 / 10

Excelente

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

14 de 19 viviendas disponibles

74% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€302,000 — €690,000

Superficie

81–222 m²

Dormitorios

2–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Alicante-Elche (ALC)

36 km · 57 min drive

Sea

1 km · 2 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,728/m², Guardamar del Segura Penthouse 2432 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Guardamar del Segura Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Guardamar del Segura Penthouse 2432 vs Guardamar del Segura Centre average
IndicadorGuardamar del Segura Penthouse 2432Guardamar del Segura Centre Media
Precio por m²3,7282,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Guardamar del Segura, this residential complex offers a selection of 19 properties including apartments, ground floors, and penthouses. With sea views, each home is designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The proximity to the coast, just 1 km away, allows for the enjoyment of the sea breeze and a privileged natural environment. Additionally, the airport is 30 km away, facilitating access to international connections. The homes are equipped with porcelain tile floors, video intercom, appliances, and built-in wardrobes. The pre-installation of air conditioning ensures a pleasant environment throughout the year. Layout options include homes with 2 or 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, adapting to different family needs.