6.8/10BuenoOnly 1 of 4 left

Pilar de la Horadada Townhouse 8731

Pilar de la Horadada Centre, Pilar de la Horadada · Adosado · Construido por Villas Mil Palmeras Sunplace (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€285,500

Precio

Desde €285,500

€3,172/m²

Superficie

90–+ m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2026

4 viviendas en total

Puntuación

6.8 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

1 de 4 viviendas disponibles

Nearly all reserved — limited remaining inventory

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€285,500+

Superficie

90+ m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2026

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

40 km · 37 min drive

Sea

3 km · 5 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 3,172/m², Pilar de la Horadada Townhouse 8731 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Pilar de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Pilar de la Horadada Townhouse 8731 vs Pilar de la Horadada Centre average
IndicadorPilar de la Horadada Townhouse 8731Pilar de la Horadada Centre Media
Precio por m²3,1722,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Pilar de la Horadada, this residential complex offers an excellent option for those seeking a home in a quiet and well-connected environment. It consists of 4 townhouses, each designed to provide comfort and functionality. The location is ideal, as it is only 3 km from the sea, allowing you to enjoy the Mediterranean coast in just a few minutes. Additionally, the nearest airport is 40 km away, facilitating international travel. This proximity to key points makes these townhouses an attractive option for both permanent residence and vacations.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The outdoor spaces of these townhouses are designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. Each property features a private garden, perfect for creating a personal green space or enjoying ou