7.6/10Bueno

Torre de la Horadada Apartment 0983

Torre de la Horadada Centre, Torre de la Horadada · Apartamento · Construido por CIMBRA (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€245,900

hasta €378,900

Precio

Desde €245,900

€4,471/m²

Superficie

55–84 m²

1–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

8 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.6 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

4 de 8 viviendas disponibles

50% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€245,900 — €378,900

Superficie

55–84 m²

Dormitorios

1–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

41 km · 38 min drive

Sea

0.2 km · 0 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 4,471/m², Torre de la Horadada Apartment 0983 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Torre de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Torre de la Horadada Apartment 0983 vs Torre de la Horadada Centre average
IndicadorTorre de la Horadada Apartment 0983Torre de la Horadada Centre Media
Precio por m²4,4712,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Torre de la Horadada, this residential complex offers a selection of apartments and ground floors, designed for those seeking comfort and proximity to the sea. With just 210 meters to the beach, the location is ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate and sea views. The offer includes a total of 8 properties, ensuring an exclusive and tranquil environment for its residents. Layout options vary between 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms, with 1 or 2 bathrooms, adapting to different family and personal needs.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exteriors of these properties are designed to maximize enjoyment of the natural surroundings. Each unit features a terrace, perfect for outdoor relaxation and enjoying the views. The proximity to the sea, just 210 meters, allows for quick and co