7.8/10Bueno

Torre de la Horadada Penthouse 8777

Torre de la Horadada Centre, Torre de la Horadada · Atico · Construido por MiraVilla Houses (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€365,000

hasta €620,000

Precio

Desde €365,000

€5,141/m²

Superficie

71–80 m²

2–2 dorm.

Entrega

2027

24 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.8 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

20 de 24 viviendas disponibles

83% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€365,000 — €620,000

Superficie

71–80 m²

Dormitorios

2–2

Entrega

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

42 km · 39 min drive

Sea

0.3 km · 0 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 5,141/m², Torre de la Horadada Penthouse 8777 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Torre de la Horadada Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Torre de la Horadada Penthouse 8777 vs Torre de la Horadada Centre average
IndicadorTorre de la Horadada Penthouse 8777Torre de la Horadada Centre Media
Precio por m²5,1412,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming Torre de la Horadada, this residential complex offers a unique living experience on the coast. With a total of 24 properties, residents can choose between apartments, ground floors, and penthouses, all designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The proximity to the sea, just 250 meters away, guarantees spectacular views and a relaxing atmosphere. Additionally, the strategic location allows easy access to the airport, situated 47.7 kilometers away, facilitating international travel. The properties are equipped with modern features such as porcelain stoneware floors, video intercom, electric shutters, and appliances, ensuring a contemporary and comfortable lifestyle. The integrated air conditioning provides a pleasant environment throughout the year, adapting to