7.9/10Bueno

Los Alcázares Villa 5237

Los Alcázares Centre, Los Alcázares · Villa · Construido por Grupo Vermell (fundado en 2000)

Desde

€589,900

hasta €749,900

Precio

Desde €589,900

€2,878/m²

Superficie

205–224 m²

3–3 dorm.

Entrega

2027

7 viviendas en total

Puntuación

7.9 / 10

Bueno

Rendimiento

4.5–7.2%

Bruto anual

Crecimiento

+5.2%/yr

INE Registradores

Disponibilidad

5 de 7 viviendas disponibles

71% of units still available

¿Visita próxima? Añade varios proyectos a tu lista y reserva una jornada de visitas con un agente local.

Interested in this property?

Schedule a Call
Ask via WhatsApp

Especificaciones del Proyecto

Rango de precios

€589,900 — €749,900

Superficie

205–224 m²

Dormitorios

3–3

Entrega

2027

Airport · Murcia-Corvera (RMU)

42 km · 33 min drive

Sea

0.8 km · 1 min walk

Análisis de Mercado & Evolución de Precios

At 2,878/m², Los Alcázares Villa 5237 is priced 0% por debajo de la media local the Los Alcázares Centre average of €2,500/m² (INE 2024). The area has appreciated 5.2% annually over the past five years (INE Registradores). Estimated gross rental yield: 4.57.2%.

Price comparison: Los Alcázares Villa 5237 vs Los Alcázares Centre average
IndicadorLos Alcázares Villa 5237Los Alcázares Centre Media
Precio por m²2,8782,500
Sobrecoste / Descuento0% por debajo de la media local
Revalorización a 5 años5.2% al año
Rendimiento bruto por alquiler4.57.2%
Plan de pagos30/0/70
Aval bancarioSí (Ley 57/1968)
Fuente: INE 2024 · INE Registradores · Análisis por el equipo editorial de veritySpain

Análisis Editorial

Located in the charming town of Los Alcázares, these exclusive villas offer an unparalleled living experience. With only seven units available, each villa is designed to provide maximum comfort and privacy. The prime frontline location guarantees spectacular sea views, allowing you to enjoy the sea breeze and the soothing sound of the waves. Los Alcázares is known for its tranquil atmosphere and proximity to essential services, making it an ideal place for both permanent residences and vacation getaways. Additionally, the proximity to the sea, just 0.75 km away, allows for beach enjoyment at any time. The nearest airport is 46 km away, facilitating access for frequent travelers.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The villas boast stunning exteriors that include a private garden, perfect for enjoying outdoor